Taça de Portugal

Taça de Portugal

Jogos

Resultados

Lista de equipas

FH Hafnarfjordur

FH Hafnarfjordur

Leixões SC

Leixões SC

CD Aves Futsal1

CD Aves Futsal1

GD Fabril Barreiro

GD Fabril Barreiro

SC Braga

SC Braga

AD Esposende

AD Esposende

Gil Vicente FC

Gil Vicente FC

ADC Aveleda

ADC Aveleda

GD Chaves

GD Chaves

Moreirense FC

Moreirense FC

SC Vianense

SC Vianense

FC Famalicão

FC Famalicão

Vitória SC

Vitória SC

Palmeiras FC

Palmeiras FC

AD Barroselas

AD Barroselas

ADSP Vale do Conde

ADSP Vale do Conde

SC Braga

SC Braga

GD Bragança

GD Bragança

Moreirense FC

Moreirense FC

Gil Vicente FC

Gil Vicente FC

FC Penafiel

FC Penafiel

FC Vizela

FC Vizela

FC Paços de Ferreira

FC Paços de Ferreira

Rio Ave FC

Rio Ave FC

SC Vianense

SC Vianense

Palmeiras FC

Palmeiras FC

Abambres SC

Abambres SC

Vitória SC

Vitória SC

Não Definido

Não Definido

Vitória SC

Vitória SC

GD Chaves

GD Chaves

CD Aves

CD Aves

Cesarense

Cesarense

Rio Ave FC

Rio Ave FC

Moreirense FC

Moreirense FC

Boavista FC

Boavista FC

FC Paços de Ferreira

FC Paços de Ferreira

Gil Vicente FC

Gil Vicente FC

FC Porto

FC Porto

SC Braga

SC Braga

Quintajense FC

Quintajense FC

Cadima

Cadima

UD Oliveirense

UD Oliveirense

Real SC

Real SC

AIK

AIK

Modicus

Modicus

Unidos Pinheirense

Unidos Pinheirense

AD Fundão

AD Fundão

Burinhosa

Burinhosa

SC Braga/AAUM

SC Braga/AAUM

Os Vinhais

Os Vinhais

Leões Porto Salvo

Leões Porto Salvo

Quinta dos Lombos

Quinta dos Lombos

Rio Ave FC Futsal1

Rio Ave FC Futsal1

CS São João

CS São João

Belenenses Futsal1

Belenenses Futsal1

SL Benfica Futsal1

SL Benfica Futsal1

Futsal Azeméis

Futsal Azeméis

Sporting CP Futsal1

Sporting CP Futsal1

SC Braga

SC Braga

Belenenses

Belenenses

Estoril

Estoril

Boavista FC

Boavista FC

Sporting CP

Sporting CP

CAC

CAC

Viseu 2001

Viseu 2001

CA Ouriense

CA Ouriense

União Ferreirense

União Ferreirense

Clube Albergaria

Clube Albergaria

Vilaverdense FC

Vilaverdense FC

GD A-Dos-Francos

GD A-Dos-Francos

Valadares Gaia FC

Valadares Gaia FC

CF Benfica

CF Benfica

SC Olhanense

SC Olhanense

SC Freamunde

SC Freamunde

Leixões SC

Leixões SC

Vitória SC B

Vitória SC B

AC. Viseu

AC. Viseu

AD Fafe

AD Fafe

FC Famalicão

FC Famalicão

U. Madeira

U. Madeira

FC Porto B

FC Porto B

A. Académica

A. Académica

AD Oliveirense

AD Oliveirense

SC Covilhã

SC Covilhã

Varzim SC

Varzim SC

Gil Vicente FC

Gil Vicente FC

FC Vizela

FC Vizela

Sporting CP B

Sporting CP B

FC Penafiel

FC Penafiel

SL Benfica B

SL Benfica B

CD Cova da Piedade

CD Cova da Piedade

Sta. Clara

Sta. Clara

CD Aves

CD Aves

Portimonense

Portimonense

Konyaspor

Konyaspor

Gent

Gent

Shakhtar Donetsk

Shakhtar Donetsk

SC Braga B

SC Braga B

CD Tondela

CD Tondela

FC Arouca

FC Arouca

Moreirense FC

Moreirense FC

CD Nacional

CD Nacional

FC Paços de Ferreira

FC Paços de Ferreira

CD Feirense

CD Feirense

Estoril

Estoril

Belenenses

Belenenses

CS Marítimo

CS Marítimo

Boavista FC

Boavista FC

Vitória FC

Vitória FC

GD Chaves

GD Chaves

Sporting CP

Sporting CP

FC Porto

FC Porto

SL Benfica

SL Benfica

Rio Ave FC

Rio Ave FC

Vitória SC

Vitória SC

SC Braga

SC Braga