Próximo Jogo - 05 Out 2017 15:00

AD Lousada

AD Lousada

VS
SC Braga B

SC Braga B

Campeonato Promoção Feminino - Série "A" - 2017

Jogos

AD Lousada

AD Lousada

05 Out 2017 15:00Complexo Desportivo Lousada
SC Braga B

SC Braga B

SC Braga B

SC Braga B

08 Out 2017 16:00Campo Nº 2 Cidade Desportiva SC Braga
SC Freamunde

SC Freamunde

Casa Povo Martim

Casa Povo Martim

29 Out 2017 15:00Complexo Desportivo de Martim
SC Braga B

SC Braga B

SC Braga B

SC Braga B

05 Nov 2017 15:00Campo Nº 2 Cidade Desportiva SC Braga
FC Pedras Rubras

FC Pedras Rubras

Os Sandinenses

Os Sandinenses

12 Nov 2017 15:00Campo de Jogos D. Maria Teresa
SC Braga B

SC Braga B

SC Braga B

SC Braga B

19 Nov 2017 15:00Campo Nº 2 Cidade Desportiva SC Braga
UD Lagoas

UD Lagoas

Ribeirão 1968 FC

Ribeirão 1968 FC

03 Dez 2017 15:00Complexo Desportivo Ribeirão
SC Braga B

SC Braga B

SC Braga B

SC Braga B

10 Dez 2017 15:00Campo Nº 2 Cidade Desportiva SC Braga
CS Bonitos Amorim

CS Bonitos Amorim

SC Freamunde

SC Freamunde

17 Dez 2017 15:00Campo de Treinos Nº1 SC Freamunde
SC Braga B

SC Braga B

SC Braga B

SC Braga B

14 Jan 2018 15:00Campo Nº 2 Cidade Desportiva SC Braga
AD Lousada

AD Lousada

SC Braga B

SC Braga B

04 Fev 2018 15:00Campo Nº 2 Cidade Desportiva SC Braga
Casa Povo Martim

Casa Povo Martim

FC Pedras Rubras

FC Pedras Rubras

11 Fev 2018 15:00Estádio Municipal Pedras Rubras
SC Braga B

SC Braga B

SC Braga B

SC Braga B

25 Fev 2018 15:00Campo Nº 2 Cidade Desportiva SC Braga
Os Sandinenses

Os Sandinenses

UD Lagoas

UD Lagoas

04 Mar 2018 15:00Complexo Desportivo Lousada
SC Braga B

SC Braga B

SC Braga B

SC Braga B

11 Mar 2018 15:00Campo Nº 2 Cidade Desportiva SC Braga
Ribeirão 1968 FC

Ribeirão 1968 FC

CS Bonitos Amorim

CS Bonitos Amorim

18 Mar 2018 15:00Polidesportivo de Cardosas
SC Braga B

SC Braga B

Resultados

#EquipaJVEDGMGS+/-PTS
1Casa Povo Martim Casa Povo Martim 00000000
2Os Sandinenses Os Sandinenses 00000000
3SC Braga B SC Braga B 00000000
4CS Bonitos Amorim CS Bonitos Amorim 00000000
5UD Lagoas UD Lagoas 00000000
6SC Freamunde SC Freamunde 00000000
7FC Pedras Rubras FC Pedras Rubras 00000000
8AD Lousada AD Lousada 00000000
9Ribeirão 1968 FC Ribeirão 1968 FC 00000000

Lista de equipas

CS Bonitos Amorim

CS Bonitos Amorim

Casa Povo Martim

Casa Povo Martim

Os Sandinenses

Os Sandinenses

UD Lagoas

UD Lagoas

AD Lousada

AD Lousada

Ribeirão 1968 FC

Ribeirão 1968 FC

SC Freamunde

SC Freamunde

FC Pedras Rubras

FC Pedras Rubras

SC Braga B

SC Braga B