Posição Nome completo D. Nascimento
GR Rodrigo Fernandes Antunes Tinoco Palha 13/05/2004
GR Eduardo Miguel Sousa Esteves 15/03/2003
GR Jose Pedro Ferreira Azevedo 15/03/2004
GR José Carlos Ribeiro Dias 13/03/2004
D Pedro Dinis Vieira Alves 23/01/2004
D Pedro de Alpoim Oliveira Barbosa 07/04/2004
D Rodrigo Gonçalves Dantas 07/10/2004
D Edgar Jose Pinto Correia 03/05/2004
D Paulo Roberto dos Santos da Silva 13/01/2004
D Nuno Miguel Ferreira Matos 04/10/2004
D Pedro Manuel Carneiro Silva 15/07/2004
D Gabriel Jose Pinto Vilaça 19/04/2004
M Frederico Silva Sousa 05/02/2004
M João Dinis Vilela Gama Ribeiro Faria 16/01/2004
M Rui Gonçalves Dantas 07/10/2004
M Francisco Manuel Rodrigues Conceição 29/04/2004
M João Madureira Neto Ferreira 24/03/2004
M Alexandr Victorovitch Tchikoulaev 04/08/2004
M Ivo Francisco Sousa Lopes 28/01/2004
M Francisco Oliveira Ribeiro 15/11/2004
A Gonçalo Vieira Pereira 29/05/2004
A Gonçalo Monteiro Gomes 05/01/2004
A Kevin Joseph Domingues Peixoto Alves 16/01/2004
A Alexandre Araùjo Fernandes 16/08/2004
A Gonçalo André Freitas Pinto 03/04/2004
A Pedro Miguel Malheiro Guimarães 14/03/2004
A Hugo Rafael Oliveira Vilela 22/12/2004
A Alexandre Bastos Ferreira 14/06/2004

 

Equipa Técnica
Ricardo Seabra Diretor
César Silva Treinador Principal
Pedro Brito Treinador Adjunto
Rui Pereira Treinador Adjunto
Nuno Fernandes Treinador de G.R
 Vasco Silva  Fisioterapeuta
Posição Nome completo D. Nascimento
GR Gonçalo Oliveira Figueiredo 17/05/2004
GR Rodrigo da Cruz Miguel 14/01/2003
GR Francisco Nuno Mouro Pinto Oliveira 21/04/2003
D Diogo Miguel Alves Marques 18/01/2003
D Rúben Gonçalves Neto Martins 30/01/2003
D Nuno Miguel Lopes Teixeira 02/04/2003
D Noé Fernandes Ribeiro 02/05/2003
D José Gonçalo Ferreira Pereira 16/08/2003
D Rúben António Martins Rocha 19/11/2003
D Pedro Vilhena de Brito Janeiro 10/01/2003
M Gonçalo Filipe Monteiro Santos 01/06/2003
M João Roberto Rota Neto 21/05/2003
M Mateus Manuel Silva Santos 14/12/2003
M João Pereira Salgueiro 25/08/2003
M André Monteiro Ferreiro 08/04/2003
M Rodrigo Carreiras Pilar 10/04/2003
M João Filipe Rodrigues Martins 19/02/2003
M Afonso Augusto Nogueira Gama 10/01/2003
A Gonçalo da Silva Braga 10/09/2003
A Gonçalo Cerqueira Matos 13/01/2003
A Pedro Alexandre Viana Moreira 21/07/2003
A Rodrigo Martins Gomes 07/07/2003
A Rafael Santos Calheiros 23/03/2003
A Rodrigo Ribeiro de Macedo 09/07/2003
A João Miguel dos Santos Menezes 19/07/2003

 

Equipa Técnica
Bruno Rosas Diretor
Artur Jorge Treinador Principal
Rui Silva Treinador Adjunto
Rui Viana Treinador Adjunto
Rogério Malheiro Treinador Guarda-Redes
Posição Nome completo D. Nascimento
GR Veríssimo Alexandre Anes Silva 21/05/2002
GR Gonçalo Lobato de Sousa Dias 06/06/2002
GR Nuno André Luz Costa 26/03/2002
D Álvaro Manuel Rocha Cunha Oliveira 17/01/2002
D Francisco Loureiro Lobato Ribeiro 22/01/2002
D Nuno Rafael Figueiredo Pereira 07/10/2002
D Tiago Dias Marques 11/02/2002
D Daniel Ferreira Spencer Pereira 15/07/2002
D João Miguel Barbosa da Silva 27/03/2002
D Pedro André Almeida Monteiro Alves 18/01/2002
D Rui Miguel Machado André 17/10/2002
D Diogo Miguel Oliveira Fernandes 03/02/2002
M Diogo Fernandes Fonseca 10/04/2002
M Ricardo António Carneiro Soares 29/06/2002
M Lucas Afonso Miranda Sousa 13/02/2002
M Bernardo Marques Duarte Couto 16/08/2002
M João Gonçalo Faria Pereira 01/04/2002
M Florentino Gomes Moreira Junior 17/07/2002
A Diogo Marques Lages 18/08/2002
A Gonçalo Brandão Silva 26/04/2002
A Wilson André Alves 09/02/2002
A Leonardo Daniel Ulineia Buta 05/06/2002
A Pedro Augusto Cardoso Soares da Silva 27/07/2002
A Yan de Vasconcelos Said 08/11/2002
A José Pedro Pinto de Brito 26/03/2002

 

Equipa Técnica
Ricardo Coutinho Diretor
Pedro Pires Treinador Principal
Pedro Costa Treinador Adjunto
Francisco José Treinador Adjunto
Luís Vicente Treinador de G.R
Posição Nome completo D. Nascimento
GR Rodrigo Cunha Soares 23/08/2001
GR Hélder Machado Andrade 29/09/2001
GR Tiago Neiva Peixoto 02/05/2002
GR Bruno Braga Carvalho 15/03/2001
D Carlos Daniel Lopes Gomes 26/04/2001
D João Gabriel Fernandes Sant’anna 16/03/2001
D Dário Salgueiro Sousa 08/07/2001
D Tiago Jorge Martins Araújo 14/01/2001
D Guilherme Araújo Soares 08/02/2001
D Plínio Junior Dias Nicolau Santos 25/06/2001
D Prospa Kevin Ibouka 12/03/2001
D Bruno Miguel Ferreira Rodrigues 08/06/2001
D Abílio André Torres Araújo Morais 26/05/2001
D  Pedro Alexandre da Silva Caeiro 04/05/2001
M Tiago Filipe Machado Gonçalves 02/01/2001
M Vasco da Silva Moreira 07/05/2001
M Nuno Edgar Martins Braga 07/05/2001
M José Fernando Castro Pereira 20/01/2001
M José Diogo Martins Vieira 27/06/2001
A João Pedro Ferreira Lopes 26/03/2001
A Pedro Miguel Carvalho Martins 28/08/2001
A Lucas Gabriel Souza 01/08/2001
A Tomás Cardoso Gomes 06/04/2001
A Eduardo Pires Vilas Boas Ribeiro 14/01/2001
A Pedro Afonso de Meneses Figueiras 22/05/2001
A Samuel Lopes Robalo Pedro 24/04/2001

 

Equipa Técnica
Ricardo Vasconcelos Diretor
Wender Said Treinador Principal
Ricardo Gomes Treinador Adjunto
Paulo Jorge Treinador Adjunto
Rogério Malheiro Treinador de G.R
Mário Vale Fisioterapeuta
Posição Nome completo D. Nascimento
GR Rogério Paulo Veiga dos Santos 29/03/1999
GR Carlos Daniel Silva Pereira 09/05/2000
GR Pedro Miguel Fernandes Sá 15/02/1999
GR Rui Pedro Longras Fernandes Ribeiro 27/02/2000
D Francisco Xavier Oliveira Ferreira 22/01/1999
D David Mota Veiga Teixeira do Carmo 19/07/1999
D João Sidónio Freitas Dias 30/01/1999
D Pedro Miguel Reis Ferreira Soares Santos 25/03/1999
D Breno Pais Teixeira 01/01/2000
D Tiago Filipe Gonçalves Dias 06/03/1999
D Rodrigo Filipe Carreiro Lima 02/03/1999
D Hugo Almeida Morais 16/04/2000
D Fábio Mutaro Baldé 03/05/2000
D Miguel Alexandre Barros Vilela 25/03/2000
D Christian Correia Lottito 15/09/2000
D Miguel Gomes Dias 21/04/2000
M Jose Diogo de Abreu Veloso 01/03/1999
M Afonso Maria Pereira Martins Gouveia de Brito 05/05/1999
M Miguel Gonçalves Silva 21/06/1999
M David Pinto Veiga 10/02/2000
M Samuel de Almeida Costa 27/11/2000
M Diogo Miguel Teixeira Andrezo 07/07/2000
M Francisco Manuel Garcia Pires 07/04/2000
M José Lucas Ferreira Pereira 19/06/2000
A Vítor Manuel Carvalho de Oliveira 15/03/2000
A Tiago João Carvalho Antunes 29/02/2000
A Alvaro Djalo Dias Fernandes 16/08/1999
A Francisco Sampaio de Moura 16/08/1999
A Dagmar Cadete da Silva Pinto 08/03/2000
A Diogo Pereira Gonçalves 05/08/2000
A Rodrigo Miguel Felizardo Teixeira 04/06/2000
A Paulo Sergio Pereira Ferreira Reis Campos 26/08/1999
A Gonçalo Pereira Chaves 14/05/1999

 

Equipa Técnica
David Santos Diretor
José Carvalho Araújo Treinador Principal
Daniel Chaves Treinador Adjunto
Rúben Teles Treinador Adjunto
Tiago Pinto Treinador Adjunto
Diogo Almeida Treinador Guarda-Redes
João Tinoco Fisioterapeuta