DIREÇÃO

 

Presidente
António Salvador da Costa Rodrigues
Vice-presidente Financeiro
Hernâni Castanhas Rodrigues Portovedo
Vice-presidente
Manuel Rodrigues Sá Serino
Vice-presidente
Gaspar Barbosa Borges
Vice-presidente
Paulo Jorge de Castro Resende

Vice-presidente
Manuel da Silva Costa
Vice-presidente 
Fernando Manuel Silva Parente

 

CONSELHO GERAL

 

Presidente
Fernando da Silva Oliveira
Vice-presidente
Luís Machado

Vice-presidente
José Tinoco Marques

 

CONSELHO FISCAL

 

Presidente
Gaspar Vieira de Castro
Vice-presidente
Anabela Barbosa Dias
Vice-presidente
Mário da Cunha Guimarães
Suplente
Fátima Cristina dos Santos Amorim Barroso Gonçalves
Suplente
Maria Elisabete dos Santos Amorim

 

ASSEMBLEIA GERAL

 

Presidente
José Manuel Ferreira Fernandes
Vice-presidente
José António Brandão Soares de Carvalho
Primeiro Secretário
Aurélio da Silva Correia
Segundo Secretário
Maria Inês Soares Fernandes Lopes

 

SAD

 

Presidente
António Salvador da Costa Rodrigues
Administrador
Manuel Rodrigues de Sá Serino
Administrador
Gaspar Barbosa Borges
Administrador
Paulo Jorge de Castro Resende
Administrador
Hernâni Castanhas Rodrigues Portovedo

Administrador Executivo
Joaquim Baptista

Administrador Executivo
João Carvalho
Assessor de Administração
Amaral Correia
Diretor Geral
João Gomes
Diretor Executivo
Rui Casaca
Diretor Comunicação e Imagem
André Viana
Secretário Técnico
Rui Pedro

 

CONSELHO CULTURAL E SOCIAL

 

Presidente
Jorge Manuel Pais Seara Rodrigues Sequeira
Vice-presidente
Maria José Calisto Rodrigues
Secretária
Carla Alexandra Lopes da Costa
Vogal
Delfina da Purificação Pereira Alves
Vogal
Sofia Raquel Ribeiro Gomes

 

PROVEDOR DE SÓCIO

 

António Fernandes Lopes

 

ASSOCIADOS

 

Diretor
António Fernandes Coelho

 

FUTEBOL

 

Diretor
Joaquim Marques Rodrigues Ramôa
Diretor
Luís Miguel Ferreira Lopes
Diretor
Manuel Esteves Costa
Diretor
André Manuel Vieira Ramôa
Diretor
Manuel da Silva Teixeira
Diretor
José Joaquim Afonso Covas

 

BADMINTON

 

Diretor
Bernardo Santos Malheiro da Costa

 

BOCCIA

 

Diretora
Cláudia Maria Pires Corais Dias

 

NATAÇÃO

 

Diretor
Hélder Neves Correia

 

TAEKWONDO

 

Diretor
Joaquim Fernando Amorim Peixoto

 

ATLETISMO

 

Diretor
Manuel José Castro Lopes
Diretor
José Carlos Oliveira Magalhães
Diretor
António Manuel Fernandes

 

MODALIDADES

 

Diretor
Joel Barbosa Pereira
Diretor
Ricardo Miguel Antunes da Cunha Rodrigues de Sousa
Diretor
João Miguel Fernandes

 

BASQUETEBOL

 

Diretor
José António dos Santos Noivo
Diretor
Nuno Alexandre Pires Pereira
Diretora
Ana Sofia Amorim Noivo

 

BILHAR

 

Diretor
João Roque de Andrade Mourão do Vale

 

KARATÉ

 

Diretor
Rui Fernando de Carvalho Ferreira

 

KICKBOXING

 

Diretor
Paulo Alexandre Ferreira de Carvalho

 

VOLEIBOL

 

Diretora
Nádia Patrícia Pinto Afonso Covas
Diretor
Jorge Manuel Delgado Josefino