Sporting Clube de Braga

Estrutura

Estrutura

  • SAD
    • Presidente
      António Salvador da Costa Rodrigues
    • Administrador
      Manuel Rodrigues de Sá Serino
    • Administrador
      Gaspar Barbosa Borges
    • Administrador
      Paulo Jorge de Castro Resende
    • Administrador
      Hernâni Castanhas Rodrigues Portovedo
    • Administrador Executivo
      Joaquim Baptista
    • Administrador Executivo
      João Carvalho
    • Assessor de Administração
      Amaral Correia
    • Diretor Executivo
      Rui Casaca
    • Diretor Comunicação e Imagem
      André Viana
    • Secretário Técnico
      Rui Pedro
  • Direção
    • Presidente
      António Salvador da Costa Rodrigues
    • Vice-presidente Financeiro
      Hernâni Castanhas Rodrigues Portovedo
    • Vice-presidente
      Manuel Rodrigues Sá Serino
    • Vice-presidente
      Gaspar Barbosa Borges
    • Vice-presidente
      Paulo Jorge de Castro Resende
    • Vice-presidente
      Manuel da Silva Costa
    • Vice-presidente
      Fernando Manuel Silva Parente
  • Conselho Geral
    • Presidente
      Fernando da Silva Oliveira
    • Vice-presidente
      Luís Machado
    • Vice-presidente
      José Tinoco Marques
  • Conselho Fiscal
    • Presidente
      Gaspar Vieira de Castro
    • Vice-presidente
      Anabela Barbosa Dias
    • Vice-presidente
      Mário da Cunha Guimarães
    • Suplente
      Fátima Cristina dos Santos Amorim Barroso Gonçalves
    • Suplente
      Maria Elisabete dos Santos Amorim
  • Conselho Cultural e Social
    • Presidente
      Jorge Manuel Pais Seara Rodrigues Sequeira
    • Vice-presidente
      Maria José Calisto Rodrigues
    • Secretária
      Carla Alexandra Lopes da Costa
    • Vogal
      Delfina da Purificação Pereira Alves
    • Vogal
      Sofia Raquel Ribeiro Gomes
  • Assembleia Geral
    • Presidente
      José Manuel Ferreira Fernandes
    • Vice-presidente
      José António Brandão Soares de Carvalho
    • Primeiro Secretário
      Aurélio da Silva Correia
    • Segundo Secretário
      Maria Inês Soares Fernandes Lopes
  • Associados
    • Diretor
      António Fernandes Coelho
  • Futebol
    • Diretor
      Joaquim Marques Rodrigues Ramôa
    • Diretor
      Luís Miguel Ferreira Lopes
    • Diretor
      Manuel Esteves Costa
    • Diretor
      André Manuel Vieira Ramôa
    • Diretor
      Manuel da Silva Teixeira
    • Diretor
      José Joaquim Afonso Covas
  • Modalidades
    • Diretor
      Joel Barbosa Pereira
    • Diretor
      Ricardo Miguel Antunes da Cunha Rodrigues de Sousa
    • Diretor
      João Miguel Fernandes
  • Basquetebol
    • Diretor
      José António dos Santos Noivo
    • Diretor
      Nuno Alexandre Pires Pereira
    • Diretora
      Ana Sofia Amorim Noivo
  • Badminton
    • Diretor
      Bernardo Santos Malheiro da Costa
  • Bilhar
    • Diretor
      João Roque de Andrade Mourão do Vale
  • Boccia
    • Diretora
      Cláudia Maria Pires Corais Dias
  • Karaté
    • Diretor
      Rui Fernando de Carvalho Ferreira
  • Natação
    • Diretor
      Hélder Neves Correia
  • Kickboxing
    • Diretor
      Paulo Alexandre Ferreira de Carvalho
  • Taekwondo
    • Diretor
      Joaquim Fernando Amorim Peixoto
  • Voleibol
    • Diretora
      Nádia Patrícia Pinto Afonso Covas
    • Diretor
      Jorge Manuel Delgado Josefino
  • Atletismo
    • Diretor
      Manuel José Castro Lopes
    • Diretor
      José Carlos Oliveira Magalhães
    • Diretor
      António Manuel Fernandes