Sporting Clube de Braga

26 Set 2021
Dom 15.00h
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
VS
SC Braga Feminino
SC Braga Feminino
Academia FC Famalicão
Liga BPI | Série Norte
Jornada 2
03 Out 2021
Dom 16.00h
Clube Albergaria
Clube Albergaria
VS
SC Braga Feminino
SC Braga Feminino
Estádio Municipal António Augusto Martins Pereira
Liga BPI | Série Norte
Jornada 3
10 Out 2021
Dom 15.00h
SC Braga Feminino
SC Braga Feminino
VS
Condeixa
Condeixa
Estádio 1º de Maio
Liga BPI | Série Norte
Jornada 4
31 Out 2021
Dom 15.00h
Valadares Gaia FC
Valadares Gaia FC
VS
SC Braga Feminino
SC Braga Feminino
Complexo Desportivo de Valadares
Liga BPI | Série Norte
Jornada 5
07 Nov 2021
Dom 15.00h
SC Braga Feminino
SC Braga Feminino
VS
Varzim SC
Varzim SC
Estádio 1º de Maio
Liga BPI | Série Norte
Jornada 6
14 Nov 2021
Dom 15.00h
SC Braga Feminino
SC Braga Feminino
VS
Vilaverdense SC
Vilaverdense SC
Estádio Municipal de Braga
Liga BPI | Série Norte
Jornada 7
04 Set 2021
Sáb 17.00h
SC Braga Feminino
SC Braga Feminino
10 - 0
Gil Vicente FC
Gil Vicente FC
Estádio 1º de Maio
Liga BPI | Série Norte
Jornada 1
16 Mai 2021
Dom 16.00h
SC Braga Feminino
SC Braga Feminino
2 - 1
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Estádio 1º de Maio
Liga BPI - Fase de Apuramento de Campeão
Jornada 13
02 Mai 2021
Dom 16.00h
SC Braga Feminino
SC Braga Feminino
4 - 1
Clube Albergaria
Clube Albergaria
Estádio 1º de Maio
Liga BPI - Fase de Apuramento de Campeão
Jornada 12
25 Abr 2021
Dom 16.00h
SCU Torreense
SCU Torreense
3 - 2
SC Braga Feminino
SC Braga Feminino
Campo Novo do Ponterrolense
Liga BPI - Fase de Apuramento de Campeão
Jornada 11
21 Abr 2021
Qua 19.45h
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
4 - 0
SC Braga Feminino
SC Braga Feminino
Benfica Campus
Liga BPI - Fase de Apuramento de Campeão
Jornada 3
18 Abr 2021
Dom 18.00h
SC Braga Feminino
SC Braga Feminino
1 - 2
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
Estádio Municipal 1º de Maio
Liga BPI - Fase de Apuramento de Campeão
Jornada 10
Conteúdo não disponível
Pos
Clube
J
V
E
D
GM
GS
DG
Pts
1
SC Braga
SC Braga
1
1
0
0
10
0
10
3
2
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
1
1
0
0
5
0
5
3
3
Vilaverdense FC
Vilaverdense FC
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
3
4
Valadares Gaia
Valadares Gaia
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
5
Varzim SC
Varzim SC
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
6
Condeixa
Condeixa
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
0
7
Clube Albergaria
Clube Albergaria
1
0
0
1
0
5
-5
0
8
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
1
0
0
1
0
10
-10
3
Conteúdo não disponível